No permits found in Saint Paul open data for this parcel.
Dayton's Bluff Community Council · Saint Paul
Source: 2022 ACS 5-Year Estimates · Census Tract 344
Residential — medium-density multi-unit housing (up to 5 units)
Setbacks
Estimated Buildable Footprint
Lot dimensions are insufficient for the standard setbacks shown.
Estimates based on typical zoning setbacks. Actual requirements may vary by lot, overlay, or conditional approval.
Back-of-envelope estimate based on 3-story wood frame (5–12 units) benchmarks for 5,093 sqft buildable area.
| Address | Owner | Class | Assessed Value | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 660 4TH ST E 660 | MV INVESTMENTS LLC | TOWNHOME - TICO | $173,600 | 0 ft |
| 662 4TH ST E 662 | MV INVESTMENTS LLC | TOWNHOME - TICO | $173,600 | 0 ft |
| 664 4TH ST E 664 | MV INVESTMENTS LLC | TOWNHOME - TICO | $173,600 | 0 ft |
| 658 4TH ST E 658 | MV INVESTMENTS LLC | TOWNHOME - TICO | $173,600 | 0 ft |
| 668 4TH ST E | QUALITY RESIDENCES LLC | APARTMENTS 7-19 RENTAL UNITS | $929,000 | 80 ft |
| 656 4TH ST E | MARY J SPRIGGS | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $302,400 | 80 ft |
| 663 3RD ST E | CANDACE KAMPA | THREE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $351,000 | 109 ft |
| 661 3RD ST E | DAVID PURDY | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $392,000 | 119 ft |
| 669 3RD ST E | CANDACE KAMPA | RESID/EXEMPT VACANT LAND | $23,300 | 125 ft |
| 654 4TH ST E | MARVIS L GREER | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $327,700 | 152 ft |
Most Recent Sale