Source: 2022 ACS 5-Year Estimates · Census Tract 421.02
Most Recent Sale
| Address | Owner | Class | Assessed Value | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 SCHLETTY DR | PAUL H MERTENS | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $376,700 | 129 ft |
| 0 SCHLETTY DR | CITY OF LITTLE CANADA | EXEMPT, VACANT LAND | $10,400 | 185 ft |
| 505 SCHLETTY DR | MICHAEL PATRICK TIMMONS | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $433,000 | 217 ft |
| 0 SCHLETTY DR | CITY OF LITTLE CANADA | EXEMPT, VACANT LAND | $6,700 | 243 ft |
| 509 SCHLETTY DR | SARAH T DAVIS TR | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $439,700 | 297 ft |
| 506 SCHLETTY DR | KEVIN CALLAHAN COURTNEY CALLAHAN | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $516,400 | 302 ft |
| 512 SCHLETTY DR | STEVEN W MOSS CYNTHIA M MOSS | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $686,000 | 373 ft |
| 513 SCHLETTY DR | MICHAEL J COGAN MELANIE D COGAN | SINGLE FAMILY DWELLING, PLATTED LOT | $404,600 | 377 ft |
| 2439 SUNSET CT | MARILYN L SCHLETTY TR | RESIDENTIAL, VACANT LAND, LOT | $500 | 393 ft |
| 0 SCHLETTY DR | CITY OF LITTLE CANADA | EXEMPT, VACANT LAND | $180,500 | 415 ft |